JUNIORES

ALLENATORE

ANGELO SORRENTINO

ASSISTENTE

------------------------------


Campionato Provinciale

Le partite

Gare di andata

SABATO

 25.09.2021


SABATO

 02.10.2021


SABATO

 09.10.2021


SABATO

 16.10.2021


SABATO

23.10.2019


SABATO

 26.10.2019


SABATO
02.11.2019


SABATO

09.11.2019


SABATO
16.11.2019


SABATO
30.11.2019


SABATO
07.12.2019


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO - MEZZALUNA 4-0


 

DUOMO CHIERI - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO 1-3


 

SPORT ITALY -  SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  1-5


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO - TROFARELLO 1-2


 

CANELLI  - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO  


 

SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO  - MEZZALUNA 0-3


 

PSG - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO 3-1


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  - PRO VILLAFRANCA 4-2


 

BUTTIGLIERESE - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO 4-6


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO - MONFERRATO 2-0


Rolandini, Steffenino, Kateb, Di Maria


 
Lo Bue, Brignolo rig., Kateb


 2 Torchio L., 2 Massocco, Steffenino


 

 Scarpitta


 

..........................................


 

.........................................



........................................


 

Toso


 

2 Deiac, Rolandini, El Fatimi


 2 Steffenino, Toso, Deiac, Chighine, El Fatimi


 

2 Rolandini



Gare di ritorno

SABATO

 01.02.2020


SABATO
08.02.20


SABATO
15.02.20


SABATO
22.02.20


SABATO 29.02.20


DOMENICA 24.03.2019


DOMENICA 31.03.2019


DOMENICA 07.04.2019


DOMENICA 14.04.2019


 

SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO - MOMBERCELLI 2-1


 

FORTITUDO - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO 3-3 


 

SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO - BERGAMASCO 2-3


 

ANNONESE - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO    1-1


 

SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO - ASTI


 

SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO  -  PECETTO  2-3


 

S.C.A. ASTI - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO   2-0 


 

SCIOLZE - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO  3-0


 

ATHLETIC ASTI - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  0-8 


 

Rolandini, Yeuillaz rig.


 Yeuillaz rig., Toso, Rolandini


 

Toso, Puppione


 

El Fatimi


 

.....................


 

Ilir, Vilhem E.


 

--------------------------


 

........................................


 2 Kistha, Kuci, Cerchio, Cotto, Di Maria, Vilhem O., Steffenino