GIOVANISSIMI

ALLENATORE

ENRICO RABINO

ASSISTENTE

ANDREA VISNADI


Campionato Provinciale

Le partite

Gare di andata

DOMENICA 22.09.2019


SABATO

 29.09.2019


DOMENICA 06.10.2019


DOMENICA 13.10.2019


DOMENICA 20.10.2019


DOMENICA 27.10.2019


DOMENICA 03.11.2019


DOMENICA 10.11.2019


DOMENICA 17.11.2019


DOMENICA 01.12.2019


DOMENICA 08.12.2019


 

ALERAMICA - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO 0-0


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  - BUTTIGLIERESE 6-1


 

BERGAMASCO - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO  1-1


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO - TURRICOLA T  1-6


 

CANELLI SDS - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO  6-1


 

SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO   - LG TRINO 2-2


 

PRO VILLAFRANCA - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO 0-3


 

ASTI - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO 4-2


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  - OZZANO R.  6-1


 

S.C.A. ASTI - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  1-1


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  - TORRETTA  3-0


 

.......................................


 3 Kaceli E., Bellanca, gjoni, Dunjic


 

Gjoni rig.


 

Ceca


 

Kaceli E.


 

Dunjic, Kaceli E.


 

TAVOLINO


 

Bellanca, Kaceli


2 Kaceli E., Minzala, Nosenzo, Franzero S., Dunjic


 

Bellanca


 

2 Kaceli E.,  Franzero S.



Gare di ritorno

DOMENICA 26.01.2019


DOMENICA 24.02.2019


DOMENICA 03.03.2019


DOMENICA 10.03.2019


DOMENICA 17.03.2019


DOMENICA 24.03.2019


DOMENICA 31.03.2019


DOMENICA 07.04.2019


DOMENICA 14.04.2019


 

SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO  - ALERAMICA


 

SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO  - MEZZALUNA  1-1


 

MONCALIERI - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO 3-2  


 

BALDICHIERESE - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  3-1  


 

 PSG - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO  3-0


 

SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO  -  PECETTO  2-3


 

S.C.A. ASTI - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO   2-0 


 

SCIOLZE - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO  3-0


 

ATHLETIC ASTI - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  0-8 


 

.................................


 

Bouali


 

Vilhem O. , Cotto


 Vilhem O., Monticone A., Torchio D.


 

.....................


 

Ilir, Vilhem E.


 

--------------------------


 

........................................


 2 Kistha, Kuci, Cerchio, Cotto, Di Maria, Vilhem O., Steffenino