GIOVANISSIMI 2008

ALLENATORE

ENRICO RABINO

ASSISTENTE

ANDREA VISNADI


La Rosa

Campionato Provinciale

Le partite

Gare di andata

 

DOMENICA 24.09.2022

 


SABATO

 01.10.2022


DOMENICA 09.10.2022


   SABATO

 22.10.2022


DOMENICA 30.10.2022


   SABATO
 05.11.2022


DOMENICA 13.11.2022


DOMENICA 20.11.2022


DOMENICA

 27.11.2022


SABATO

 03.12.2022

 

 

FELIZZANO  - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO   1-14

 


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO - CASALE 1-6


 

TURRICOLA T.  -  SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  4-3


 

MEZZALUNA V.  - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  3-1


 

S.D. SAVIO ASTI - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO 1-2


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  - MONTEGROSSO 0-0


 

MONFERRATO - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO 2-2


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  - BUTTIGLIERESE  8-0


 

CANELLI - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO 1-3


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO - REAL CERRINA 5-1

 3 Iaria, 3 Cusenza,

2 Lorusso, 2 Lavena, Quaglia, Corso, Migliasso, Borlengo


 

Lorusso


 

3 Cusenza


 

Cusenza


 

Lorusso


 

............................................


 

Porello, Lorusso


 2 Cusenza, 2 Iaria, Porello, Migliasso, Lorusso, Lavena


 

Migliasso, Lorusso, Cusenza


 

3 Cusenza, Porello, Migliasso


Gare di ritorno

DOMENICA

 

29.01.23


DOMENICA
05.02.23


DOMENICA 

06.03.22


SABATO

12.03.22


SABATO
19.03.22


SABATO

26.03.22


DOMENICA 03.04.2022


SABATO
09.04.2022


SABATO

 24.04.2022


 

SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO  -FELIZZANO  7-0


 

CASALE - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO    


 

SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO - FORTITUDO  1-2


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  - REAL CERRINA 1-1


 

CANELLI - SPARTAK SAN DAMIANO  0-3


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  -  OLIMPIA SOLERO 0-4


 

TURRICOLA T.  - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  4-0 


 

SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  - MONTEGROSSO 1-5


 

FELIZZANO - SPARTAK S. DAMIANO  0-6


 4 Cusenza, Lorusso, Iaria, Migliasso J.


 

.....................................


 

Methoxha L.


 

Methoxha L.


 

2 Migliasso J., Nikoci


 

.............................................


 

--------------------------


 

Methoxha L.


 3 J. Migliasso, 2 Methoxha, Lorusso